12155 - SHAN-E-BPL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12155 known as SHAN-E-BPL EXP runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 698 km distance

SHAN-E-BPL EXP [12155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAN-E-BPL EXPHBJNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 Src 21:05 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 21:15 21:20 6
VIDISHA [BHS]1 21:58 22:00 59
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 22:35 22:37 99
BINA JN [BINA]1 23:32 23:35 144
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 01:35 01:45 296
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 02:55 03:00 393
MORENA [MRA]2 03:25 03:27 431
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 04:48 04:50 511
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 08:00 Dest 698