12156 - SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12156 known as SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 698 km distance

SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP [12156] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXPNZMHBJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 20:55 0
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 23:21 23:23 187
MORENA [MRA]2 00:25 00:27 267
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 01:03 01:05 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 02:33 02:43 403
BINA JN [BINA]2 04:25 04:27 554
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 05:10 05:11 600
VIDISHA [BHS]2 05:30 05:32 639
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 06:30 06:35 692
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 07:05 Dest 698