SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP [12156] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP [12156] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP12156NZMHBJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 20:55 0
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 23:20 23:23 187
MORENA [MRA] 2 00:23 00:25 267
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 01:02 01:05 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 02:33 02:43 402
BINA JN [BINA] 2 04:25 04:27 553
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 04:59 05:01 599
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 05:29 05:31 639
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:25 06:30 692
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 07:05 Dest 698
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.