14645 - SHALIMAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14645 known as SHALIMAR EXP runs from DELHI [DLI] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 640 km distance

SHALIMAR EXP [14645] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHALIMAR EXPDLIJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 16:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 16:50 16:52 20
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 17:01 17:02 26
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 17:12 17:14 38
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 17:24 17:26 48
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 17:48 17:50 67
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 17:55 17:57 71
KHATAULI [KAT]1 18:20 18:22 100
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 18:38 18:40 123
DEOBAND [DBD]1 19:15 19:17 147
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 20:05 20:15 181
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 20:41 20:43 211
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 20:49 20:51 216
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 21:40 21:45 262
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 21:56 21:58 270
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 22:14 22:16 290
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 22:40 22:42 315
KHANNA [KNN]1 22:55 22:57 333
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 23:52 23:59 376
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 00:27 00:29 411
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 00:55 01:00 428
DASUYA [DZA]2 01:50 01:52 486
MUKERIAN [MEX]2 02:09 02:11 501
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 03:00 03:05 541
KATHUA [KTHU]2 03:33 03:35 564
GHAGWAL [GHGL]2 04:13 04:15 598
SAMBA [SMBX]2 04:26 04:28 608
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 05:25 Dest 640