14674 - SHAHEED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14674 known as SHAHEED EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to JAYNAGAR [JYG] covering 1653 km distance

SHAHEED EXP [14674] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAHEED EXPASRJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 11:55 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 12:23 12:25 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 13:10 13:15 79
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 13:23 13:25 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 13:38 13:40 100
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 13:58 14:00 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 14:25 14:35 135
DORAHA [DOA]1 15:05 15:07 158
KHANNA [KNN]1 15:22 15:24 178
GOVINDGARH [GVG]1 15:32 15:34 186
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 15:45 15:47 196
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 16:04 16:06 221
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 16:40 16:42 242
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 17:02 17:10 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 17:45 17:47 291
KARNAL [KUN]1 18:09 18:11 324
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 18:42 18:44 358
SONIPAT [SNP]1 19:14 19:16 403
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 20:03 20:05 444
DELHI [DLI]1 20:40 21:10 446
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 22:00 22:02 466
HAPUR [HPU]1 22:40 22:42 503
AMROHA [AMRO]1 23:43 23:45 577
MORADABAD [MB]2 00:32 00:40 607
RAMPUR [RMU]2 01:12 01:15 635
BAREILLY [BE]2 02:22 02:25 698
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 03:30 03:32 768
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 06:10 06:30 933
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 07:23 07:25 961
GONDA JN [GD]2 08:40 08:45 1050
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 09:09 09:11 1078
BABHNAN [BV]2 09:42 09:44 1108
BASTI [BST]2 10:17 10:20 1139
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 10:53 10:55 1169
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 12:00 12:15 1203
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 12:58 13:00 1253
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 13:30 13:35 1274
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 13:44 13:46 1287
MAIRWA [MW]2 14:01 14:03 1301
SIWAN JN [SV]2 14:25 14:30 1322
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 16:40 16:55 1383
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 17:58 18:00 1437
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 18:10 18:15 1442
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 19:35 19:40 1496
DHOLI [DOL]2 20:02 20:04 1521
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 21:05 21:30 1548
HAIAGHAT [HYT]2 21:51 21:53 1570
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]2 22:05 22:07 1581
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]2 22:30 22:40 1585
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT]2 22:48 22:50 1592
TARSARAI [TRS]2 23:06 23:08 1598
SAKRI JN [SKI]2 23:18 23:20 1605
PANDAUL [PDW]2 23:27 23:29 1613
MADHUBANI [MBI]2 23:42 23:45 1622
RAJANAGAR [RJA]2 23:53 23:55 1632
KHAJAULI [KJI]3 00:05 00:07 1641
JAYNAGAR [JYG]3 01:00 Dest 1653