SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY [15765] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY [15765] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ-DBB INTERCITY15765SGUJDBBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 06:05 0
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 07:03 07:04 47
NKB 1 07:31 07:32 68
BANARHAT [BNQ] 1 07:49 07:50 86
DALGAON [DLO] 1 08:07 08:08 101
MDT 1 08:22 08:23 115
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 08:36 08:37 126
KCF 1 08:54 08:55 138
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 09:20 09:25 161
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 1 09:35 09:36 166
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 10:05 10:10 183
MRDG 1 10:25 10:26 196
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 1 10:43 10:44 207
BXHT 1 10:55 10:56 215
BDYR 1 11:07 11:08 220
AGOMONI [AGMN] 1 11:18 11:19 228
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 1 11:40 11:45 242
GAURIPUR [GUP] 1 12:04 12:05 255
DHUBRI [DBB] 1 12:25 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.