55767 - SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55767 known as SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER runs from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] to BXT covering 233 km distance

SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER [55767] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER
SGUJBXTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]1 Src 07:15 0
GLMA1 07:30 07:31 9
SVQ1 07:58 07:59 20
BRQ1 08:14 08:15 32
ODB1 08:28 08:29 37
DDM1 08:35 08:36 41
NEW MAL JN [NMZ]1 08:52 08:53 47
CHALSA JN [CLD]1 09:03 09:04 55
NKB1 09:20 09:21 68
CRX1 09:30 09:31 73
BANARHAT [BNQ]1 10:02 10:03 86
BINNAGURI [BNV]1 10:11 10:12 92
DALGAON [DLO]1 10:22 10:23 101
MJE1 10:33 10:34 106
MDT1 10:55 10:56 115
HASIMARA [HSA]1 11:30 11:31 126
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ]1 11:44 11:45 135
KCF1 11:53 11:54 138
GRU1 12:03 12:04 143
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK]1 12:14 12:15 150
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 12:35 12:45 161
APDC1 12:52 12:53 163
ALIPUR DUAR [APD]1 12:59 13:00 166
BSW1 13:13 13:14 175
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 13:30 13:35 183
COOCH BEHAR [COB]1 13:44 13:45 188
DWT1 13:59 14:00 198
VTG1 14:08 14:09 202
DCH1 14:20 14:21 208
DHH1 14:28 14:29 210
FLM1 14:39 14:40 217
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG]1 14:49 14:50 222
ABW1 14:59 15:00 228
BXT1 15:30 Dest 233