55767 - SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55767 known as SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER runs from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] to BAMANHAT [BXT] covering 233 km distance

SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER [55767] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - BXT PASSENGERSGUJBXTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]1 Src 07:15 0
GULMA [GLMA]1 07:30 07:31 9
SIVOK [SVQ]1 07:58 07:59 20
BAGRAKOT [BRQ]1 08:14 08:15 32
OODLABARI [ODB]1 08:28 08:29 37
DAM DIM [DDM]1 08:35 08:36 41
NEW MAL JN [NMZ]1 08:52 08:53 47
CHALSA JN [CLD]1 09:03 09:04 55
NAGRAKATA [NKB]1 09:20 09:21 68
CARRON [CRX]1 09:30 09:31 73
BANARHAT [BNQ]1 10:02 10:03 86
BINNAGURI [BNV]1 10:11 10:12 92
DALGAON [DLO]1 10:22 10:23 101
MUJNAL [MJE]1 10:33 10:34 106
MADARIHAT [MDT]1 10:55 10:56 115
HASIMARA [HSA]1 11:30 11:31 126
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ]1 11:44 11:45 135
KALCHINI [KCF]1 11:53 11:54 138
GAROPARA [GRU]1 12:03 12:04 143
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK]1 12:14 12:15 150
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 12:35 12:45 161
ALIPUR DUAR CRT [APDC]1 12:52 12:53 163
ALIPUR DUAR [APD]1 12:59 13:00 166
BANESWAR [BSW]1 13:13 13:14 175
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 13:30 13:35 183
COOCH BEHAR [COB]1 13:44 13:45 188
DEWAN HAT [DWT]1 13:59 14:00 198
BHETAGURI [VTG]1 14:08 14:09 202
DINHATTA CLGE H [DCH]1 14:20 14:21 208
DINHATA [DHH]1 14:28 14:29 210
FALIMARI [FLM]1 14:39 14:40 217
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG]1 14:49 14:50 222
ABUTARA [ABW]1 14:59 15:00 228
BAMANHAT [BXT]1 15:30 Dest 233