SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP [23347] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP [23347] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP23347SGRLGHDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 Src 19:00 0
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 20:11 20:13 50
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 20:30 20:50 62
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 21:36 21:41 104
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 22:22 22:24 125
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 22:44 22:46 147
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 22:58 23:03 159
RAMNA [RMF] 1 23:13 23:15 171
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 23:25 23:27 182
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 23:39 23:41 193
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 00:35 Dest 203
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.