23347 - SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23347 known as SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP runs from SINGRAULI [SGRL] to GARWA ROAD [GHD] covering 204 km distance

SGRL-PNBE LINK EXP [23347] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPSGRLGHDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 Src 17:00 0
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 17:54 17:56 51
CHOPAN [CPU]1 18:40 19:05 62
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 19:50 19:55 104
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 20:18 20:20 126
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]1 20:40 20:42 148
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 21:10 21:12 160
RAMNA [RMF]1 21:30 21:32 171
MERALGRAM [MQX]1 21:42 21:44 183
GARHWA [GHQ]1 21:56 21:58 194
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 23:00 Dest 204