23347 - SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23347 known as SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS runs from SINGRAULI [SGRL] to GARWA ROAD [GHD] covering 204 km distance

SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS [23347] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESSSGRLGHDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 Src 17:00 0
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 18:12 18:14 51
CHOPAN [CPU]1 18:55 19:15 62
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 20:16 20:21 104
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 20:39 20:41 126
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]1 20:57 20:59 148
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 21:15 21:20 160
RAMNA [RMF]1 21:31 21:33 171
MERALGRAM [MQX]1 21:43 21:45 183
GARHWA [GHQ]1 21:55 21:57 194
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 23:00 Dest 204