22167 - SGRL-NZM SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22167 known as SGRL-NZM SF EXP runs from SINGRAULI [SGRL] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1071 km distance

SGRL-NZM SF EXP [22167] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-NZM SF EXPSGRLNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 Src 09:55 0
BARGAWAN [BRGW]1 10:22 10:24 19
BEOHARI [BEHR]1 12:13 12:15 149
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ]1 13:08 13:10 210
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 14:45 14:55 259
DAMOH [DMO]1 16:28 16:30 368
SAUGOR [SGO]1 17:30 17:32 446
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 20:55 21:05 668
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 00:25 00:30 884
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 02:58 03:00 1050
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 03:35 Dest 1071