Modify Search

SGRL INTERCITY - 11651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MADAN MAHAL (MML)SINGRAULI (SGRL)
Daily 354 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MADAN MAHAL - MML Src 15:10 0 1
JABALPUR - JBP 15:20 15:30 4 1
DEORI - DOE 15:47 15:48 21 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 15:58 16:00 42 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 16:40 16:45 93 1
NEW KATNI JN - NKJ 17:02 17:04 97 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 17:48 17:50 144 1
MAHROI - MFQ 17:58 18:00 156 1
Ad
BIJAYSOTA - VST 18:13 18:15 175 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 18:48 18:50 205 1
JOBA - JOBA 19:19 19:20 245 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 19:28 19:30 252 1
NIWAS ROAD - NWB 19:49 19:50 269 1
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 20:18 20:20 298 1
GAJARA BAHARA - GAJB 20:33 20:34 308 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 21:08 21:10 335 1
SINGRAULI - SGRL 22:40 Dest 354 1
Ad