54758 - SGNR-UMB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54758 known as SGNR-UMB PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 328 km distance

SGNR-UMB PASSENGER [54758] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-UMB PASSENGERSGNRUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 11:05 0
MOHANPURA [MOPR]1 11:11 11:13 6
FATUHI [FTH]1 11:21 11:22 15
ORKI [ORKI]1 11:27 11:28 20
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK]1 11:37 11:38 26
KOTHA PAKKI [KTPK]1 11:43 11:44 29
BAKAYANWALA [BKWA]1 11:49 11:50 33
PANJ KOSI [PJK]1 11:56 11:57 39
KILANWALI PUNJB [KLWL]1 12:03 12:04 45
ABOHAR [ABS]1 12:12 12:13 53
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE]1 12:23 12:24 61
PAKKI [PKK]1 12:31 12:32 68
MALOUT [MOT]1 12:45 12:46 83
FAQARSAR [FSR]1 12:55 12:56 93
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 13:08 13:09 99
BULLUANA [BHX]1 13:28 13:29 111
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX]1 13:36 13:37 117
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 13:57 14:15 127
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]1 14:25 14:26 135
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 14:43 14:44 144
LEHRA MUHABBAT [LHM]1 14:54 14:55 152
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 15:02 15:03 159
JETHUKE [JHK]1 15:12 15:13 167
TAPA [TAPA]1 15:19 15:20 172
GHUNAS [GUNS]1 15:27 15:28 178
HADIAYA [HYA]1 15:44 15:45 185
BARNALA [BNN]1 16:01 16:02 191
SEKHA [SEQ]1 16:11 16:12 201
ALAL [ALAL]1 16:20 16:21 209
DHURI JN [DUI]1 16:32 16:33 222
KAULSERI [KLSX]1 16:47 16:48 229
CHHINTANWALA [CTW]1 16:56 16:57 235
KAKRALA [KKRL]1 17:04 17:05 243
NABHA [NBA]1 17:12 17:17 249
DHABLAN [DBN]1 17:29 17:39 262
PATIALA CANT [PTE]1 17:46 17:47 270
PATIALA [PTA]1 17:54 17:55 275
DAUN KALAN [DOC]1 18:08 18:09 281
KAULI [KLI]1 18:15 18:16 289
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 18:35 18:50 300
SAMBHU [SMU]1 19:00 19:02 311
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 19:15 19:16 320
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 19:35 Dest 328