14526 - SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14526 known as SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 328 km distance

SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP [14526] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXPSGNRUMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 14:00 0
ABOHAR [ABS]1 14:44 14:46 53
MALOUT [MOT]1 15:13 15:15 83
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 15:31 15:33 99
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:10 16:20 127
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]1 16:29 16:31 135
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 16:49 16:51 159
TAPA [TAPA]1 17:03 17:05 172
BARNALA [BNN]1 17:22 17:24 191
DHURI JN [DUI]1 17:55 17:57 222
NABHA [NBA]1 18:36 18:38 249
PATIALA [PTA]1 19:07 19:30 275
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 20:08 20:10 300
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 20:29 20:31 320
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 20:55 Dest 328