54756 - SGNR-BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54756 known as SGNR-BTI PASS runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 127 km distance

SGNR-BTI PASS [54756] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-BTI PASSSGNRBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 16:10 0
MOHANPURA [MOPR]1 16:17 16:18 6
FATUHI [FTH]1 16:26 16:27 15
ORKI [ORKI]1 16:32 16:33 20
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK]1 16:39 16:40 26
KOTHA PAKKI [KTPK]1 16:45 16:46 29
BAKAYANWALA [BKWA]1 16:51 16:52 33
PANJ KOSI [PJK]1 16:58 16:59 39
KILANWALI PUNJB [KLWL]1 17:06 17:07 45
ABOHAR [ABS]1 17:15 17:16 53
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE]1 17:31 17:32 61
PAKKI [PKK]1 17:39 17:41 68
MALOUT [MOT]1 17:56 17:58 83
FAQARSAR [FSR]1 18:06 18:08 93
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 18:18 18:20 99
BULLUANA [BHX]1 18:31 18:33 111
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX]1 18:39 18:40 117
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 19:20 Dest 127