54754 - SGNR-BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54754 known as SGNR-BTI PASS runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 127 km distance

SGNR-BTI PASS [54754] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-BTI PASSSGNRBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 06:25 0
MOHANPURA [MOPR]1 06:31 06:33 6
FATUHI [FTH]1 06:40 06:41 15
ORKI [ORKI]1 06:47 06:49 20
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK]1 06:55 06:56 26
KOTHA PAKKI [KTPK]1 07:01 07:02 29
BAKAYANWALA [BKWA]1 07:07 07:08 33
PANJ KOSI [PJK]1 07:14 07:15 39
KILANWALI PUNJB [KLWL]1 07:22 07:23 45
ABOHAR [ABS]1 07:35 07:40 53
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE]1 07:47 07:48 61
PAKKI [PKK]1 07:55 07:56 68
MALOUT [MOT]1 08:13 08:14 83
FAQARSAR [FSR]1 08:23 08:24 93
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 08:35 08:36 99
BULLUANA [BHX]1 08:48 08:49 111
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX]1 08:56 08:57 117
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 09:20 Dest 127