14712 - SGNR HW EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14712 known as SGNR HW EXP runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 485 km distance

SGNR HW EXP [14712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR HW EXPSGNRHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 04:20 0
ABOHAR [ABS]1 05:02 05:03 53
MALOUT [MOT]1 05:26 05:28 83
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 05:45 05:46 99
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 06:20 06:30 127
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 06:46 06:48 144
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 07:01 07:03 159
TAPA [TAPA]1 07:15 07:17 172
BARNALA [BNN]1 07:43 07:45 191
DHURI JN [DUI]1 08:15 08:17 222
NABHA [NBA]1 08:40 08:42 249
PATIALA [PTA]1 09:03 09:05 275
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 09:48 09:50 300
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 10:07 10:08 320
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 10:27 10:35 328
BARARA [RAA]1 10:56 10:58 353
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 11:14 11:16 374
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 11:22 11:24 379
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 12:07 12:12 409
ROORKEE [RK]1 12:42 12:44 444
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 13:40 Dest 485