572 - SGG-JSME SPL VIA BAKA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 572 known as SGG-JSME SPL VIA BAKA runs from SULTANGANJ [SGG] to DEOGHAR [DGHR] covering 132 km distance

SGG-JSME SPL VIA BAKA [572] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGG-JSME SPL VIA BAKASGGDGHRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 Src 07:30 0
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 08:10 08:15 24
BARAHAT [BHLE]1 09:35 09:37 61
BANKA [BAKA]1 10:15 10:20 77
KARJHAUSA [KARJ]1 10:46 10:47 92
KATORIYA [KTOR]1 11:03 11:04 102
CHANDAN [CNDN]1 11:30 11:31 117
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 11:55 Dest 132