75202 - CPR-SEE DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75202 known as CPR-SEE DEMU runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to SONPUR JN [SEE] covering 53 km distance

CPR-SEE DEMU [75202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-SEE DEMU
CPRSEEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 09:25 0
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 09:28 09:30 2
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 09:47 09:48 10
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 09:53 09:54 15
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 09:59 10:00 19
PPDA 1 10:04 10:05 21
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 10:09 10:10 24
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 10:18 10:19 30
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 10:34 10:35 35
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 10:46 10:47 42
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 11:03 11:04 47
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 11:30 Dest 53