63286 - SEE-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63286 known as SEE-BJU MEMU runs from SONPUR JN [SEE] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 93 km distance

SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SEE-BJU MEMUSEEBJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 Src 07:05 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 07:15 07:20 6
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 07:29 07:30 12
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 07:36 07:37 16
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 07:46 07:47 21
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 07:51 07:52 23
DESARI [DES]1 07:56 07:57 26
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 08:02 08:03 31
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 08:09 08:10 36
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 08:15 08:16 40
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 08:21 08:22 43
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 08:28 08:29 49
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 08:39 08:40 56
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 08:49 08:50 62
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 08:57 08:58 66
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 09:25 09:27 77
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL [MPNH]1 09:33 09:34 81
TEGHRA [TGA]1 09:39 09:40 86
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 09:45 09:46 91
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 10:05 Dest 93