63286 - SEE-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63286 known as SEE-BJU MEMU runs from SONPUR JN [SEE] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 93 km distance

SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SEE-BJU MEMUSEEBJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 Src 07:05 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 07:15 07:20 5
CKRD1 07:29 07:30 12
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN]1 07:36 07:37 16
CSR1 07:46 07:47 21
GKHT1 07:51 07:52 23
DESARI [DES]1 07:57 07:58 25
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 08:08 08:09 30
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 08:14 08:15 35
BDUA1 08:20 08:21 39
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 08:26 08:27 43
NNNL1 08:33 08:34 48
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 08:57 08:58 56
HBP1 09:04 09:05 61
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 09:10 09:11 66
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 09:27 09:28 76
MPNH1 09:34 09:35 81
TEGHRA [TGA]1 09:40 09:41 85
BUJ1 09:46 09:47 90
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 10:10 Dest 93