13152 - SEALDAH EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SEALDAH EXPRESS [13152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SEALDAH EXPRESS
JATKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 18:55 0
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 1 19:13 19:15 20
SAMBA [SMBX] 1 19:28 19:30 32
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 1 19:45 19:46 47
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 1 19:50 19:51 50
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 20:57 20:59 76
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 1 21:18 21:20 91
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 22:05 22:10 99
MUKERIAN [MEX] 1 22:47 22:49 138
DASUYA [DZA] 1 23:05 23:07 154
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 1 23:20 23:22 169
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 00:10 00:15 212
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 00:28 00:30 228
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 01:55 02:05 264
KHANNA [KNN] 2 02:47 02:49 306
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 03:05 03:07 324
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 03:25 03:26 350
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 03:55 03:57 370
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 04:20 04:30 377
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 2 05:07 05:09 424
YJUD 2 05:15 05:20 428
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 06:00 06:10 459
ROORKEE [RK] 2 06:40 06:42 493
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 07:02 07:05 512
RAISI [RSI] 2 07:13 07:15 519
CHANDOK [CNK] 2 07:31 07:33 535
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 2 07:42 07:44 542
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 08:00 08:03 553
NAGINA [NGG] 2 08:21 08:23 575
DHAMPUR [DPR] 2 08:43 08:45 592
SEOHARA [SEO] 2 09:01 09:03 605
KANTH [KNT] 2 09:19 09:21 622
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:30 10:40 651
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 11:10 11:15 679
MILAK [MIL] 2 11:36 11:38 702
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 2 12:07 12:09 734
BAREILLY [BE] 2 12:25 12:30 742
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 12:47 12:49 762
TILHAR [TLH] 2 13:19 13:21 794
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 13:47 13:52 812
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 14:01 14:03 820
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 2 14:28 14:30 843
HARDOI [HRI] 2 14:58 15:00 875
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 15:30 15:32 908
SANDILA [SAN] 2 15:51 15:53 928
MALIHABAD [MLD] 2 16:15 16:17 953
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 17:05 17:30 977
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 18:05 18:07 1005
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 2 18:27 18:28 1024
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 18:50 18:51 1043
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 19:12 19:13 1066
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 19:59 20:00 1089
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 20:46 20:51 1104
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 21:01 21:02 1107
AYODHYA [AY] 2 21:11 21:13 1112
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 21:55 21:57 1143
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 22:18 22:20 1166
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 22:37 22:38 1185
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 23:05 23:10 1209
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 23:47 23:51 1243
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 01:20 01:30 1300
KASHI [KEI] 3 01:46 01:48 1306
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 02:35 03:00 1319
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 3 03:15 03:16 1335
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 3 03:25 03:26 1344
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 3 03:46 03:47 1372
KUDRA [KTQ] 3 04:04 04:05 1395
SASARAM [SSM] 3 04:25 04:27 1420
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 3 04:40 04:42 1438
SON NAGAR [SEB] 3 04:49 04:50 1444
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 3 05:00 05:01 1454
JAKHIM [JHN] 3 05:17 05:18 1474
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 3 05:30 05:31 1485
GURARU [GRRU] 3 05:45 05:46 1501
GAYA JN [GAYA] 3 06:06 06:11 1523
TANKUPPA [TKN] 3 07:12 07:14 1543
PAHARPUR [PRP] 3 07:25 07:27 1555
GURPA [GAP] 3 07:37 07:39 1567
GUJHANDI [GJD] 3 08:03 08:05 1589
KODERMA [KQR] 3 08:15 08:17 1599
PARSABAD [PSB] 3 08:38 08:40 1625
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 3 08:57 08:59 1647
PARASNATH [PNME] 3 09:20 09:25 1675
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 09:42 09:52 1692
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 10:18 10:23 1722
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 3 11:02 11:04 1761
BARAKAR [BRR] 3 11:07 11:09 1763
KULTI [ULT] 3 11:14 11:16 1766
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 11:35 11:50 1781
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 12:05 12:07 1799
ANDAL JN [UDL] 3 12:18 12:20 1806
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 12:43 12:45 1824
PANAGARH [PAN] 3 12:55 12:57 1839
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 13:38 13:43 1887
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 3 14:34 14:36 1948
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 3 15:07 15:08 1975
KOLKATA [KOAA] 3 15:45 Dest 1984