54012 - SDLP TKJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54012 known as SDLP TKJ PASSENGER runs from SADULPUR JN [SDLP] to TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] covering 227 km distance

SDLP TKJ PASSENGER [54012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
SDLPTKJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 Src 02:40 0
HARPALU [HR] 1 02:50 02:51 13
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 03:07 03:09 29
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 1 03:18 03:20 38
LOHARU [LHU] 1 03:35 03:40 49
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 1 03:46 03:47 56
SATNALI [STNL] 1 03:57 03:59 67
NANWAN [NWN] 1 04:06 04:07 71
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 1 04:14 04:15 77
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 1 04:22 04:23 83
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 04:31 04:33 90
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 1 04:42 04:43 97
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 1 04:49 04:50 102
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 1 04:56 04:57 107
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 1 05:07 05:09 116
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 1 05:18 05:20 128
REWARI [RE] 1 05:55 06:05 141
KWMD 1 06:13 06:14 148
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 06:20 06:21 152
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 06:29 06:30 158
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 06:37 06:38 162
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 06:44 06:45 167
TNJR 1 06:51 06:52 170
PATLI [PT] 1 06:58 06:59 174
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 07:08 07:09 182
BDXT 1 07:16 07:17 188
GURGAON [GGN] 1 07:22 07:24 192
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 07:33 07:34 199
SMDP 1 07:39 07:40 202
PALAM [PM] 1 07:46 07:47 206
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 07:53 07:55 209
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 08:08 08:09 215
DBSI 1 08:21 08:22 217
VVKP 1 08:26 08:27 218
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 08:31 08:32 220
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 08:39 08:40 222
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 08:50 08:52 224
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 08:58 08:59 225
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 09:08 Dest 227