3926 - SDAH-NMKA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3926 known as SDAH-NMKA runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAMKHANA [NMKA] covering 108 km distance

SDAH-NMKA [3926] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-NMKASDAHNMKAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:40 0
BLN1 14:51 14:52 5
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 15:08 15:09 16
BRP1 15:21 15:23 24
LKPR1 16:15 16:35 61
NCP1 16:57 16:58 83
KWDP1 17:10 17:15 94
NAMKHANA [NMKA]1 17:33 Dest 108