31437 - SDAH - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31437 known as SDAH - NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH - NH LOCAL [31437] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:42 18:43 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:47 18:48 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 18:53 18:54 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 18:57 18:58 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:02 19:03 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 19:06 19:07 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:09 19:10 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:13 19:14 25
PALTA [PTF]1 19:16 19:17 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 19:19 19:20 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:23 19:24 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 19:27 19:28 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:29 19:30 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 19:39 Dest 41