31435 - SDAH - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31435 known as SDAH - NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH - NH LOCAL [31435] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:12 18:13 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:17 18:18 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 18:22 18:23 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 18:25 18:26 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 18:28 18:29 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 18:32 18:33 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 18:35 18:36 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 18:39 18:40 25
PALTA [PTF]1 18:42 18:43 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 18:45 18:46 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 18:50 18:51 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 18:54 18:55 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 18:56 18:57 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 19:10 Dest 41