31433 - SDAH - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31433 known as SDAH - NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH - NH LOCAL [31433] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 17:22 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:29 17:30 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:34 17:35 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 17:40 17:41 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 17:44 17:45 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 17:48 17:49 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 17:52 17:53 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 17:55 17:56 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 17:59 18:00 25
PALTA [PTF]1 18:02 18:03 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 18:05 18:06 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 18:11 18:12 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 18:15 18:16 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 18:20 18:21 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 18:27 Dest 41