31431 - SDAH - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31431 known as SDAH - NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH - NH LOCAL [31431] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:32 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:39 16:40 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:44 16:45 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 16:50 16:51 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 16:54 16:55 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 16:58 16:59 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 17:03 17:04 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 17:06 17:07 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 17:10 17:11 25
PALTA [PTF]1 17:13 17:14 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 17:16 17:17 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 17:20 17:21 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 17:24 17:25 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 17:26 17:27 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 17:38 Dest 41