31419 - SDAH-NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31419 known as SDAH-NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH-NH LOCAL [31419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:45 0
KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN [KGK]1 10:49 10:50 5
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:53 10:54 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:57 10:58 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 11:03 11:04 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 11:06 11:07 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 11:09 11:10 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 11:13 11:14 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 11:16 11:17 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 11:20 11:21 25
PALTA [PTF]1 11:23 11:24 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 11:26 11:27 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 11:30 11:31 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 11:34 11:35 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 11:36 11:37 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 11:49 Dest 41