31417 - SDAH - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31417 known as SDAH - NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH - NH LOCAL [31417] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:34 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:41 09:42 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:46 09:47 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:51 09:52 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 09:54 09:55 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:57 09:58 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 10:01 10:02 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 10:06 10:07 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:10 10:11 25
PALTA [PTF]1 10:13 10:14 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 10:16 10:17 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 10:20 10:21 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 10:24 10:25 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 10:28 10:29 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 10:36 Dest 41