31413 - SDAH-NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31413 known as SDAH-NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH-NH LOCAL [31413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:38 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:45 06:46 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:50 06:51 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 06:55 06:56 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 06:58 06:59 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 07:01 07:02 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 07:05 07:06 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 07:08 07:09 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 07:12 07:13 25
PALTA [PTF]1 07:15 07:16 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 07:18 07:19 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 07:22 07:23 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 07:26 07:27 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 07:31 07:32 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 07:42 Dest 41