31411 - SDAH -NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31411 known as SDAH -NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 40 km distance

SDAH -NH LOCAL [31411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH -NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:47 04:48 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:52 04:53 9
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 05:07 05:08 25
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 05:12 05:13 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 05:16 05:17 33
JGDL1 05:20 05:21 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 05:22 05:23 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 05:40 Dest 40