31411 - SDAH -NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31411 known as SDAH -NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH -NH LOCAL [31411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH -NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:47 04:48 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:52 04:53 10
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 05:08 05:09 25
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 05:13 05:14 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 05:17 05:18 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 05:21 05:22 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 05:23 05:24 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 05:40 Dest 41