53131 - SDAH- MFP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53131 known as SDAH- MFP PASS runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 573 km distance

SDAH- MFP PASS [53131] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH- MFP PASSSDAHMFPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:50 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:03 06:05 10
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:19 06:21 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:25 06:27 25
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:32 06:33 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:37 06:38 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 06:42 06:43 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 06:48 06:50 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 07:03 07:05 41
GARIFA [GFAE]1 07:11 07:12 44
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG]1 07:18 07:19 45
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 07:35 07:40 49
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 08:02 08:03 71
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 09:00 09:04 117
KHANA JN [KAN]1 09:17 09:18 130
PANAGARH [PAN]1 09:43 09:44 165
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 09:58 10:00 180
WARIA [OYR]1 10:12 10:13 190
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 10:22 10:24 198
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 10:32 10:34 205
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 10:55 11:05 223
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 11:12 11:13 228
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 11:20 11:22 232
SALANPUR [SLS]1 11:27 11:28 237
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 11:35 11:36 244
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 11:43 11:44 248
JAMTARA [JMT]1 11:57 11:58 263
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 12:13 12:14 281
JORAMOW [JRW]1 12:51 12:52 295
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 13:02 13:07 305
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 13:18 13:19 316
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 13:27 13:28 325
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 13:42 13:47 334
LAHABON [LHB]1 14:02 14:03 349
SIMULTALA [STL]1 14:15 14:16 359
NARGANJO HALT [NRGO]1 15:07 15:08 370
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 15:35 15:45 378
DADPUR [DPX]1 15:50 15:52 385
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 15:58 16:00 389
CHAURA [CUX]1 16:07 16:09 396
JAMUI [JMU]1 16:17 16:19 404
BHALUI [BFM]1 16:29 16:31 413
MANANPUR [MNP]1 16:37 16:39 418
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 16:50 16:52 424
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 17:11 17:16 432
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 17:26 17:28 433
MANKATHA [MKB]1 17:33 17:35 438
DUMRI [DMRX]1 17:43 17:44 443
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 17:50 17:52 448
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 19:03 19:05 454
HATHIDAH JN UPPER [HTZU]1 19:23 19:24 458
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO]1 20:01 20:03 461
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]1 20:14 20:15 464
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 20:35 20:55 471
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 20:59 21:00 474
TEGHRA [TGA]1 21:08 21:09 478
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 21:22 21:23 487
SATHAJAGAT [STJT]1 21:33 21:34 494
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 21:42 21:43 498
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ]1 21:52 21:53 506
UJIARPUR [UJP]1 22:01 22:02 512
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 22:45 22:50 522
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]1 23:02 23:03 528
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 23:12 23:13 535
DUBAHA [DUBH]1 23:22 23:23 543
DHOLI [DOL]1 23:31 23:32 548
SIHO [SIHO]1 23:40 23:41 555
SILAUT [SLT]1 23:51 23:52 561
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA]2 Src 00:01 569
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 00:15 Dest 573