53131 - SDAH- MFP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53131 known as SDAH- MFP PASS runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 568 km distance

SDAH- MFP PASS [53131] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH- MFP PASSSDAHMFPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:50 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:03 06:05 10
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:19 06:21 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:25 06:27 25
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:32 06:33 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:37 06:38 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 06:42 06:43 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 06:48 06:50 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 07:03 07:05 41
GARIFA [GFAE]1 07:11 07:12 45
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG]1 07:16 07:17 45
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 07:35 07:40 50
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 08:02 08:03 71
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 09:00 09:04 118
KHANA JN [KAN]1 09:17 09:18 131
PANAGARH [PAN]1 09:43 09:44 165
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 09:58 10:00 180
WARIA [OYR]1 10:12 10:13 189
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 10:22 10:24 196
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 10:32 10:34 204
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 10:58 11:08 222
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 11:15 11:16 227
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 11:23 11:25 231
SALANPUR [SLS]1 11:30 11:31 235
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 11:38 11:39 243
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 11:46 11:47 247
JAMTARA [JMT]1 12:00 12:01 261
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 12:16 12:17 279
JORAMOW [JRW]1 12:51 12:52 294
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 13:02 13:07 303
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 13:18 13:19 315
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 13:27 13:28 324
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 13:42 13:47 333
LAHABON [LHB]1 14:02 14:03 348
SIMULTALA [STL]1 14:15 14:16 358
NARGANJO HALT [NRGO]1 15:07 15:08 369
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 15:35 15:45 376
DADPUR [DPX]1 15:50 15:52 384
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 15:58 16:00 388
CHAURA [CUX]1 16:07 16:09 394
JAMUI [JMU]1 16:17 16:19 402
BHALUI [BFM]1 16:28 16:30 412
MANANPUR [MNP]1 16:38 16:40 416
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 16:48 16:50 423
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 17:20 17:25 430
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 17:35 17:37 432
MANKATHA [MKB]1 18:33 18:35 437
DUMRI [DMRX]1 18:43 18:44 442
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 18:52 18:54 442
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 19:36 19:38 448
HATHIDAH JN UPPER [HTZU]1 19:52 19:53 453
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO]1 20:01 20:02 455
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]1 20:15 20:17 459
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 20:35 20:55 465
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 20:59 21:00 468
TEGHRA [TGA]1 21:10 21:12 473
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 21:23 21:25 482
SATHAJAGAT [STJT]1 21:33 21:35 488
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 21:42 21:44 493
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ]1 21:52 21:54 501
UJIARPUR [UJP]1 22:01 22:03 507
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 22:40 22:45 516
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]1 22:53 22:55 522
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 23:02 23:04 529
DUBAHA [DUBH]1 23:12 23:14 537
DHOLI [DOL]1 23:21 23:23 543
SIHO [SIHO]1 23:30 23:32 550
SILAUT [SLT]1 23:39 23:41 556
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA]1 23:48 23:50 563
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 01:00 Dest 568