53131 - SDAH- MFP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53131 known as SDAH- MFP PASS runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 573 km distance

SDAH- MFP PASS [53131] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH- MFP PASS
SDAHMFPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 05:50 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 06:03 06:05 9
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 06:19 06:21 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 06:25 06:27 25
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 06:32 06:33 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 06:37 06:38 33
JGDL 1 06:42 06:43 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 06:48 06:50 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 07:03 07:05 40
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 07:11 07:12 43
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 07:18 07:19 44
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 07:35 07:40 49
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 08:02 08:03 70
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:00 09:04 116
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 09:17 09:18 130
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 09:43 09:44 164
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 09:58 10:00 180
WARIA [OYR] 1 10:12 10:13 190
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 10:22 10:24 197
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 10:32 10:34 205
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 10:55 11:05 223
BARACHAK [BCQ] 1 11:12 11:13 228
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 11:20 11:22 232
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 11:27 11:28 236
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 11:35 11:36 243
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 11:43 11:44 248
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 11:57 11:58 262
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 12:13 12:14 280
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 12:51 12:52 295
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 13:02 13:07 304
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 13:18 13:19 316
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 13:27 13:28 325
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 13:42 13:47 333
LAHABON [LHB] 1 14:02 14:03 349
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 14:15 14:16 358
NRGO 1 15:07 15:08 369
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 15:35 15:45 377
DADPUR [DPX] 1 15:50 15:52 384
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 15:58 16:00 389
CHAURA [CUX] 1 16:07 16:09 395
JAMUI [JMU] 1 16:17 16:19 403
BHALUI [BFM] 1 16:29 16:31 412
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 16:37 16:39 417
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 16:50 16:52 423
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 17:11 17:16 431
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 17:26 17:28 432
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 17:33 17:35 438
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 1 17:43 17:44 443
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 17:50 17:52 447
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 1 19:03 19:05 453
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 1 19:23 19:24 458
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 1 20:01 20:03 460
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 1 20:14 20:15 464
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:35 20:55 470
BUJ 1 20:59 21:00 473
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 21:08 21:09 478
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 21:22 21:23 487
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 1 21:33 21:34 493
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 21:42 21:43 498
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 21:52 21:53 506
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 22:01 22:02 512
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:45 22:50 521
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 23:02 23:03 527
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 23:12 23:13 535
DUBAHA [DUBH] 1 23:22 23:23 542
DHOLI [DOL] 1 23:31 23:32 548
SIHO [SIHO] 1 23:40 23:41 555
SILAUT [SLT] 1 23:51 23:52 561
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 2 Src 00:01 568
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 00:15 Dest 573