2255 Train Time Table, SDAH LTT SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH LTT SPL [2255] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH LTT SPLSDAHLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 17:30 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:15 20:20 168
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 22:00 22:05 303
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 22:50 22:55 365
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:13 00:28 465
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:56 01:58 567
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 04:50 05:00 770
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:25 06:30 880
DURG [DURG] 2 07:18 07:20 916
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:15 11:20 1181
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:30 16:40 1573
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 20:50 20:55 1881
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:45 Dest 1985