34722 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34722 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34722] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:15 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 08:23 08:24 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 08:25 08:26 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 08:28 08:29 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 08:30 08:31 10
GARIA [GIA]1 08:35 08:36 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 08:37 08:38 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 08:41 08:42 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 08:45 08:46 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 08:48 08:49 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 08:57 08:58 25
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 09:01 09:02 27
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 09:05 09:06 29
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 09:08 09:09 31
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 09:11 09:12 34
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 09:14 09:15 36
HOGLA [HGA]1 09:17 09:18 38
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 09:21 09:22 42
BAHARU [BARU]1 09:25 09:26 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 09:31 09:32 49
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 09:37 09:38 54
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 09:43 09:44 58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 09:57 Dest 61