34718 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34718 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:55 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 06:03 06:04 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 06:05 06:06 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 06:08 06:09 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 06:10 06:11 10
GARIA [GIA]1 06:13 06:14 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 06:16 06:17 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 06:19 06:20 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 06:23 06:24 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 06:26 06:27 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 06:34 06:35 25
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 06:40 06:41 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 06:44 06:45 31
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 06:47 06:48 34
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 06:50 06:51 36
HOGLA [HGA]1 06:53 06:54 38
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 06:57 06:58 42
BAHARU [BARU]1 07:01 07:02 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 07:07 07:08 49
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 07:13 07:14 54
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 07:19 07:20 58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 07:33 Dest 61