34716 - SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34716 known as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 61 km distance

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL [34716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:12 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 05:20 05:21 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 05:22 05:23 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 05:25 05:26 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 05:27 05:28 10
GARIA [GIA]1 05:30 05:31 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 05:33 05:34 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 05:36 05:37 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 05:40 05:41 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 05:43 05:44 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 05:53 05:54 25
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 05:59 06:00 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 06:03 06:04 31
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 06:06 06:07 34
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 06:09 06:10 36
HOGLA [HGA]1 06:12 06:13 38
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 06:16 06:17 42
BAHARU [BARU]1 06:20 06:21 44
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 06:26 06:27 49
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 06:32 06:33 54
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 06:38 06:39 58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 06:52 Dest 61