53177 - SDAH-LGL PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53177 known as SDAH-LGL PGR runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 231 km distance

SDAH-LGL PGR [53177] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LGL PGRSDAHLGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:40 0
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 17:32 17:33 41
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 17:41 17:42 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 17:48 17:49 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 18:04 18:05 65
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 18:17 18:19 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 18:27 18:28 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 18:33 18:34 84
TAHERPUR [THP]1 18:39 18:40 87
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 18:46 18:47 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 19:00 19:01 102
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 19:13 19:14 115
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 19:20 19:21 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 19:30 19:31 130
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 19:42 19:43 143
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 19:49 19:50 147
PLASSEY [PLY]1 19:56 19:57 153
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 20:05 20:06 162
BELDANGA [BEB]1 20:15 20:16 171
BHABTA [BFT]1 20:22 20:23 177
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 20:28 20:29 180
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 20:40 20:42 189
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 20:49 20:50 193
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 20:57 20:58 200
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 21:06 21:07 207
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 21:17 21:18 219
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 21:23 21:24 223
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 21:30 21:31 229
LALGOLA [LGL]1 21:55 Dest 231