30452 - SDAH-KOAA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30452 known as SDAH-KOAA LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 27 km distance

SDAH-KOAA LOCAL [30452] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KOAA LOCALSDAHKOAASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:25 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 15:33 15:34 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 15:39 15:40 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 15:42 15:43 8
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 15:45 15:46 9
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 15:53 15:54 11
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 15:56 15:57 12
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 15:59 16:00 14
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 16:06 16:11 16
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 16:15 16:16 18
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 16:24 16:29 20
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 16:32 16:33 21
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 16:35 16:36 22
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 16:39 16:40 24
TALLA [TALA]1 16:44 16:45 25
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 16:55 Dest 27