30452 - SDAH-KOAA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30452 known as SDAH-KOAA LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-KOAA LOCAL [30452] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KOAA LOCAL
SDAHKOAASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:25 0
BLN1 15:33 15:34 5
LKF1 15:39 15:40 7
TLG1 15:42 15:43 8
NACC1 15:45 15:46 9
MJT1 15:53 15:54 11
RMTR1 15:56 15:57 12
KIRP1 15:59 16:00 13
PPGT1 16:06 16:11 16
EDG1 16:15 16:16 18
BBDB1 16:24 16:29 19
BZB1 16:32 16:33 20
SOLA1 16:35 16:36 22
BBR1 16:39 16:40 23
TALA1 16:44 16:45 24
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 16:55 Dest 26