31823 - SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31823 known as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] covering 102 km distance

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:28 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:39 10:40 10
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:55 10:56 25
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 11:20 11:21 41
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 11:28 11:29 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 11:32 11:33 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 11:45 11:46 65
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 12:07 12:08 76
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 12:35 Dest 102