31821 - SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31821 known as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] covering 102 km distance

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:42 09:43 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:47 09:48 10
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:03 10:04 25
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 10:11 10:12 33
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 10:26 10:27 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 10:31 10:32 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 10:35 10:36 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 10:39 10:40 51
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 10:44 10:45 56
SIMURALI [SMX]1 10:48 10:49 60
PALPARA [PXR]1 10:51 10:52 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 10:54 10:55 65
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 10:59 11:00 71
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 11:16 11:17 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 11:23 11:24 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 11:27 11:28 84
TAHERPUR [THP]1 11:30 11:31 87
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 11:35 11:36 92
JALALKHALI HALT [JKL]1 11:40 11:41 98
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 11:50 Dest 102