31819 - SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31819 known as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] covering 102 km distance

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31819] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:53 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:00 08:01 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:05 08:06 10
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 08:21 08:22 25
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 08:48 08:49 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:53 08:54 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:57 08:58 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 09:01 09:02 51
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 09:06 09:07 56
SIMURALI [SMX]1 09:10 09:11 60
PALPARA [PXR]1 09:13 09:14 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 09:16 09:17 65
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 09:27 09:28 71
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 09:34 09:35 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 09:41 09:42 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 09:45 09:46 84
TAHERPUR [THP]1 09:48 09:49 87
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 09:53 09:54 92
JALALKHALI HALT [JKL]1 09:58 09:59 98
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 10:10 Dest 102