31817 - SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31817 known as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] covering 102 km distance

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:55 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:02 07:03 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:07 07:08 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 07:12 07:13 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 07:15 07:16 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 07:18 07:19 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 07:22 07:23 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 07:25 07:26 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 07:29 07:30 25
PALTA [PTF]1 07:32 07:33 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 07:35 07:36 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 07:39 07:40 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 07:43 07:44 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 07:45 07:46 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 07:59 08:00 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:03 08:04 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:07 08:08 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 08:11 08:12 51
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 08:16 08:17 56
SIMURALI [SMX]1 08:20 08:21 60
PALPARA [PXR]1 08:23 08:24 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 08:26 08:27 65
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 08:33 08:34 71
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 08:44 08:45 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 08:49 08:50 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 08:53 08:54 84
TAHERPUR [THP]1 08:56 08:57 87
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 09:01 09:02 92
JALALKHALI HALT [JKL]1 09:07 09:08 98
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 09:22 Dest 102