31337 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31337 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31337] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:10 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:21 19:22 9
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:30 19:31 18
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:39 19:40 25
PTF1 19:42 19:43 28
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:48 19:49 33
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:03 20:04 40
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 20:07 20:08 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 20:11 20:12 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 20:16 20:17 51
KLYS1 20:19 20:20 52
KLYG1 20:22 20:23 54
KLYM1 20:34 Dest 55