31337 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31337 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31337] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:10 0
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:21 19:22 10
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:30 19:31 19
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:39 19:40 25
PALTA [PTF]1 19:43 19:44 28
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:48 19:49 33
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:03 20:04 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 20:08 20:09 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 20:12 20:13 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 20:16 20:17 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 20:20 20:21 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 20:23 20:24 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 20:34 Dest 56