31335 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31335 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31335] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:12 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:19 18:20 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:24 18:25 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 18:30 18:31 14
AGP1 18:34 18:35 16
SODPUR [SEP]1 18:38 18:39 18
KDH1 18:42 18:43 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 18:45 18:46 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 18:49 18:50 25
PTF1 18:52 18:53 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 18:55 18:56 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 18:59 19:00 33
JGDL1 19:03 19:04 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:09 19:10 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 19:18 19:19 40
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 19:22 19:23 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 19:26 19:27 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 19:31 19:32 51
KLYS1 19:34 19:35 52
KLYG1 19:37 19:38 54
KLYM1 19:46 Dest 55