31335 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31335 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31335] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:12 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:19 18:20 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:24 18:25 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 18:30 18:31 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 18:34 18:35 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 18:38 18:39 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 18:42 18:43 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 18:45 18:46 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 18:49 18:50 25
PALTA [PTF]1 18:52 18:53 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 18:55 18:56 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 18:59 19:00 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 19:03 19:04 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:09 19:10 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 19:18 19:19 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 19:23 19:24 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 19:27 19:28 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 19:31 19:32 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 19:35 19:36 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 19:38 19:39 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 19:46 Dest 56