31331 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31331 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 15:42 15:43 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:47 15:48 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 15:52 15:53 14
AGP1 15:55 15:56 16
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:58 15:59 18
KDH1 16:02 16:03 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 16:05 16:06 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 16:09 16:10 25
PTF1 16:12 16:13 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 16:15 16:16 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 16:19 16:20 33
JGDL1 16:23 16:24 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 16:27 16:28 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 16:37 16:38 40
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 16:41 16:42 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 16:46 16:47 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 16:51 16:52 51
KLYS1 16:54 16:55 52
KLYG1 16:57 16:58 54
KLYM1 17:06 Dest 55