31331 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31331 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 15:42 15:43 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:47 15:48 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 15:52 15:53 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 15:55 15:56 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:58 15:59 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 16:02 16:03 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 16:05 16:06 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 16:09 16:10 25
PALTA [PTF]1 16:12 16:13 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 16:15 16:16 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 16:19 16:20 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 16:23 16:24 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 16:27 16:28 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 16:37 16:38 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 16:42 16:43 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 16:47 16:48 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 16:52 16:53 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 16:55 16:56 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 16:58 16:59 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 17:06 Dest 56