31331 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31331 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 15:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 15:42 15:43 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 15:47 15:48 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 15:52 15:53 14
AGP 1 15:55 15:56 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 15:58 15:59 18
KDH 1 16:02 16:03 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 16:05 16:06 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 16:09 16:10 25
PTF 1 16:12 16:13 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 16:15 16:16 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 16:19 16:20 33
JGDL 1 16:23 16:24 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 16:27 16:28 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 16:37 16:38 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 16:41 16:42 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 16:46 16:47 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 16:51 16:52 51
KLYS 1 16:54 16:55 52
KLYG 1 16:57 16:58 54
KLYM 1 17:06 Dest 55