31327 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31327 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:42 13:43 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:47 13:48 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 13:52 13:53 14
AGP1 13:55 13:56 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 13:58 13:59 19
KDH1 14:02 14:03 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 14:05 14:06 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 14:09 14:10 25
PTF1 14:12 14:13 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 14:15 14:16 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 14:19 14:20 33
JGDL1 14:23 14:24 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 14:25 14:26 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 14:38 14:39 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 14:42 14:43 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 14:46 14:47 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 14:51 14:52 51
KLYS1 14:54 14:55 53
KLYG1 14:57 14:58 54
KLYM1 15:07 Dest 56