31327 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31327 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:42 13:43 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:47 13:48 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 13:52 13:53 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 13:55 13:56 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 13:58 13:59 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 14:02 14:03 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 14:05 14:06 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 14:09 14:10 25
PALTA [PTF]1 14:12 14:13 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 14:15 14:16 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 14:19 14:20 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 14:23 14:24 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 14:25 14:26 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 14:38 14:39 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 14:43 14:44 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 14:47 14:48 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 14:51 14:52 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 14:55 14:56 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 14:58 14:59 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 15:07 Dest 56