31325 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31325 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 55 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 12:30 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 12:37 12:38 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 12:42 12:43 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 12:47 12:48 14
AGP 1 12:50 12:51 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 12:53 12:54 18
KDH 1 12:57 12:58 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 13:00 13:01 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 13:04 13:05 25
PTF 1 13:07 13:08 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 13:10 13:11 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 13:14 13:15 33
JGDL 1 13:18 13:19 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 13:25 13:26 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 13:31 13:32 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 13:35 13:36 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 13:40 13:41 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 13:45 13:46 51
KLYS 1 13:48 13:49 52
KLYG 1 13:51 13:52 54
KLYM 1 14:03 Dest 55