31325 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31325 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:30 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:37 12:38 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:42 12:43 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 12:47 12:48 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 12:50 12:51 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 12:53 12:54 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 12:57 12:58 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 13:00 13:01 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 13:04 13:05 25
PALTA [PTF]1 13:07 13:08 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 13:10 13:11 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 13:14 13:15 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 13:18 13:19 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 13:25 13:26 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 13:31 13:32 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 13:36 13:37 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 13:40 13:41 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 13:45 13:46 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 13:49 13:50 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 13:52 13:53 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 14:03 Dest 56