31313 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31313 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:30 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 05:38 05:39 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 05:43 05:44 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 05:48 05:49 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 05:51 05:52 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 05:54 05:55 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 05:58 05:59 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:01 06:02 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:05 06:06 25
PALTA [PTF]1 06:08 06:09 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:11 06:12 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:15 06:16 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 06:19 06:20 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 06:25 06:26 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 06:31 06:32 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 06:36 06:37 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 06:40 06:41 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 06:44 06:45 51
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 06:48 06:49 53
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 06:51 06:52 54
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 07:00 Dest 56