31311 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31311 known as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KLYM covering 56 km distance

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:12 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:19 04:20 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:24 04:25 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 04:29 04:30 14
AGP1 04:32 04:33 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 04:35 04:36 19
KDH1 04:39 04:40 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 04:42 04:43 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 04:46 04:47 25
PTF1 04:49 04:50 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 04:52 04:53 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 04:56 04:57 33
JGDL1 05:00 05:01 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 05:02 05:03 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 05:12 05:13 41
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 05:16 05:17 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 05:21 05:22 48
KALYANI [KYI]1 05:26 05:27 51
KLYS1 05:29 05:30 53
KLYG1 05:32 05:33 54
KLYM1 05:43 Dest 56