33531 - SDAH-HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33531 known as SDAH-HNB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HASANABAD [HNB] covering 77 km distance

SDAH-HNB LOCAL [33531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HNB LOCALSDAHHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:45 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:52 19:53 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:57 19:58 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 20:03 20:04 13
BIRATI [BBT]1 20:08 20:09 16
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 20:16 20:17 21
BARASAT [BT]1 20:24 20:26 25
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 20:32 20:33 28
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 20:35 20:36 32
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 20:38 20:39 35
SONDALIA [SXC]1 20:42 20:43 37
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 20:46 20:47 40
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 20:49 20:50 43
BHASILA [BSLA]1 20:52 20:53 45
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 20:58 20:59 49
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 21:02 21:03 52
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 21:07 21:08 56
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 21:10 21:11 59
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 21:13 21:14 61
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 21:19 21:20 66
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 21:23 21:24 67
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 21:37 21:38 72
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 21:41 21:42 74
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 21:44 21:45 76
HASANABAD [HNB]1 21:50 Dest 77