33531 - SDAH-HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33531 known as SDAH-HNB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HNB covering 77 km distance

SDAH-HNB LOCAL [33531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HNB LOCALSDAHHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:45 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:52 19:53 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:57 19:58 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 20:03 20:04 13
BBT1 20:08 20:09 16
MMG1 20:15 20:16 21
BARASAT [BT]1 20:26 20:28 25
KZPR1 20:31 20:32 28
KBGH1 20:34 20:35 32
BHKA1 20:37 20:38 35
SXC1 20:41 20:42 37
BGRD1 20:45 20:46 40
LBTL1 20:50 20:51 43
BSLA1 20:52 20:53 45
HRO1 20:57 20:58 49
KMZA1 21:01 21:02 52
MPE1 21:05 21:06 56
GGV1 21:09 21:10 59
CQR1 21:13 21:14 61
BBLA1 21:18 21:19 66
BSHT1 21:22 21:23 67
MPN1 21:37 21:38 72
NMDR1 21:40 21:41 74
TKF1 21:43 21:44 76
HNB1 21:50 Dest 77