33529 - SDAH-HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33529 known as SDAH-HNB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HNB covering 77 km distance

SDAH-HNB LOCAL [33529] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HNB LOCALSDAHHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:00 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:07 18:08 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:12 18:13 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 18:18 18:19 13
BBT1 18:23 18:24 16
MMG1 18:30 18:31 21
BARASAT [BT]1 18:40 18:42 25
KZPR1 18:48 18:49 28
KBGH1 18:50 18:51 32
BHKA1 18:53 18:54 35
SXC1 18:59 19:00 37
BGRD1 19:03 19:04 40
LBTL1 19:07 19:08 43
BSLA1 19:10 19:11 45
HRO1 19:15 19:16 49
KMZA1 19:19 19:20 52
MPE1 19:24 19:25 56
GGV1 19:28 19:29 59
CQR1 19:31 19:32 61
BBLA1 19:36 19:37 66
BSHT1 19:40 19:41 67
MPN1 19:50 19:51 72
NMDR1 19:53 19:54 74
TKF1 19:56 19:57 76
HNB1 20:05 Dest 77