33529 - SDAH-HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33529 known as SDAH-HNB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HASANABAD [HNB] covering 77 km distance

SDAH-HNB LOCAL [33529] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HNB LOCALSDAHHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:00 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:07 18:08 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:12 18:13 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 18:18 18:19 13
BIRATI [BBT]1 18:23 18:24 16
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 18:31 18:32 21
BARASAT [BT]1 18:40 18:42 25
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 18:48 18:49 28
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 18:51 18:52 32
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 18:54 18:55 35
SONDALIA [SXC]1 18:59 19:00 37
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 19:04 19:05 40
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 19:08 19:09 43
BHASILA [BSLA]1 19:11 19:12 45
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 19:16 19:17 49
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 19:20 19:21 52
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 19:25 19:26 56
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 19:29 19:30 59
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 19:32 19:33 61
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 19:37 19:38 66
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 19:41 19:42 67
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 19:50 19:51 72
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 19:54 19:55 74
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 19:57 19:58 76
HASANABAD [HNB]1 20:05 Dest 77